Woodlands Tavern

Columbus, OH • Other

About Woodlands Tavern

Live music venue in Columbus, OH. View upcoming concerts and events.

Address: 1200 West Third Avenue
City: Columbus, OH
Type: Other
11
Upcoming Shows

Upcoming Shows at Woodlands Tavern

Hyryder at Woodlands Tavern From $19.73
OCT 24
Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
TreeHouse! w/ Rockstead & Land of Panda at Woodlands Tavern From $19.73
OCT 29
Reggae Reggae
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
North by North w/ MUDD, October Ember & Comrade Question at Woodlands Tavern From $15.63
NOV 5
Alternative Alternative Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
North by North w/ MUDD, October Ember & Superluck at Woodlands Tavern From $15.63
NOV 5
Alternative Alternative Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
George Barrie Band Album Release w/ The Squirrelers at Woodlands Tavern From $19.73
NOV 7
Emili' w/ Moonstar & Jackson Bruck at Woodlands Tavern From $25.89
NOV 28
Pop Pop Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
The Stolen Faces - a tribute to the Grateful Dead -  at Woodlands Tavern From $13.57
DEC 20
Rock Rock & Roll
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
NYE w/ Ekoostik Hookah at Woodlands Tavern From $47.25
JAN 1
Rock Pop
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 20:00:00
Yonder Mountain String Band at Woodlands Tavern From $49.31
FEB 3
Alternative Alternative Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
Yonder Mountain String Band at Woodlands Tavern From $49.31
FEB 4
Alternative Alternative Rock
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00
Brooke Alexx at Woodlands Tavern
MAR 18
Pop Singer-Songwriter
Woodlands Tavern
Columbus, OH · 19:00:00